HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 18.00

Good quality 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver compatible with HPE Aruba Switches and Routers, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 49.0
• All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 18.00