Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 10km DDM SFP Transceiver

US$ 6.00

Good quality Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km,DDM, LC)  at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 SFP-1000BaseT SFP-GE-T

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 10km DDM SFP Transceiver

US$ 6.00