Huawei SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver

US$ 18.00 (Excl. VAT)

Good quality Huawei SFP-10G-LR compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
Huawei SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SMF 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver
Huawei SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver

US$ 18.00 (Excl. VAT)