Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

US$ 12.00

Low-cost 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver for replacing Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310, works perfectly with Huawei Switches and Routers,  Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 ESFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 SFP-1000BaseT SFP-GE-T