D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

US$ 5.90

D-Link DEM-311GT compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP module for use with D-Link network equipment at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

DEM-312GT2 DEM-310GT DEM-314GT DEM-315GT DGS-712

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 139.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties.
D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

US$ 5.90