Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

US$ 6.90

Good quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 139.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties.
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

US$ 6.90