Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX40-D TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm 40km Industrial SFP Transceiver

US$ 16.00

Good quality Cisco  GLC-BX40-D-I  compatible 1000BASE-BX40-D Industrial SFP Transceiver (SMF, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.