Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U SMF TX:1310nm/RX:1490nm 10km SFP Transceiver

US$ 8.50

Good quality Cisco GLC-BX-U  compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver (SMF, TX:1310nm/RX:1490nm, 10km, LC)  at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U SMF TX:1310nm/RX:1490nm 10km SFP Transceiver

US$ 8.50