Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D SMF TX:1490nm/RX:1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

US$ 10.00

Good quality Cisco GLC-BX-D  compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver (SMF, TX:1490nm/RX:1310nm, 10km, LC)  at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 139.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties.
Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D SMF TX:1490nm/RX:1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

US$ 10.00