Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Compatible 100BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 15km SFP Transceiver

Good quality Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

If you have any questions, please email us at sales@optcore.net or skype optcore-sfp