Allied Telesis AT-QSFPLR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 CWDM 1271~1331nm 10km QSFP+ Transceiver

Good quality Allied Telesis AT-QSFPLR compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF,  CWDM 1271~1331nm, 10km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

If you have any questions, please email us at sales@optcore.net or skype optcore-sfp