9/125 Single Mode OS2 MTP® Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Female to Female, Polarity B, LSZH

Optcore offers good quality MTP® Fiber Optic Trunk Cable (Singlemode OS2, 12 Fiber, Female to Female, APC, Polarity B, LSZH) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

If you have any questions, please email us at sales@optcore.net or skype optcore-sfp