50/125 Multimode OM4 MPO Fiber Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, Type A, LSZH

$ 30.00$ 117.00

40Gb 50/125 OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable (OM4, 12 Fiber, Female to Female, Polarity A, LSZH) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

Clear

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss