50/125 Multimode OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Female to Female, Polarity B, LSZH

Optcore offers good quality MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable (OM3, 12 Fiber, Female to Female, PC, Polarity B, LSZH) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

If you have any questions, please email us at sales@optcore.net or skype optcore-sfp