Generic Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1271~1331nm 10km Transceiver

$ 259.00

Good quality 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver (SMF,  CWDM 1271~1331nm, 10km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss