Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 LR SMF 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

$ 188.00

Good quality 25Gb/s SFP28 LR Optical Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss