Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 ER 1310nm 40km Transceiver

US$ 990.00

25GBASE-ER SFP28 Transceiver for use with MSA Compliant 25GbE Ethernet Switches, Affordable Factory Price3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.