MPO-24 to 12x LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette, Type A

US$ 90.00

Optcore offers good quality 24 Fibers MPO to 12x LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cassette(10GB OM3, Plug & Play Design, UPC Polish) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.