Generic Compatible 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2km Optical Transceiver

$ 579.00

Good quality 100G QSFP28 PSM4 Optical Transceiver (SMF, 1295~1310nm, 2km, MPO, DDMI) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss