Generic Compatible 100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite 1310nm 25km Transceiver

US$ 2,099.00

Good quality 100G QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver (SMF, 1295~1310nm, 25km, LC, DOM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.