Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible Módulo Transceptor SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Multimodo 850nm 300m

US$ 13.00 (Excl. VAT)

Módulo transceptor 10GBASE-SR SFP+ de alto rendimiento para su uso con Ubiquiti 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches, Enrutadores, NIC y otros dispositivos de red. Misma apariencia, Misma función, Menor costo!

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible Módulo Transceptor SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Multimodo 850nm 300m

US$ 13.00 (Excl. VAT)