Compatible con HPE Aruba J9150D Transceptor SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Multimodo 850nm 300m

US$ 18.00 (Excl. VAT)

De buena calidad 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceptor para su uso con HPE Aruba switches y routers
Precio de fábrica comprable, garantía de 3 años y garantía de 30 días del dinero-detrás.

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
10Gb/s MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Module
Compatible con HPE Aruba J9150D Transceptor SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Multimodo 850nm 300m

US$ 18.00 (Excl. VAT)