Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd.
进入中文版 ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +86 512 6592 2701
Fax: +86 512 6592 2701 *802
E-mail: sales@optcore.net
Skype: optcore-sfp
SKYPE: optcore-sfp

Products

40GBASE-SR4 40G QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver

40GBASE-SR4 40G QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable (DAC,passive)

40G QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable (DAC,passive)

HP Compatible J9152A 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

HP Compatible J9152A 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

HP Compatible J9151A 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

HP Compatible J9151A 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

HP Compatible J9150A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

HP Compatible J9150A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

JG226A-JG233A 10G XFP 80km DWDM Transceiver

JG226A-JG233A 10G XFP 80km DWDM Transceiver

HP Compatible J9142B 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J9142B 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP

HP Compatible J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP

HP Compatible J8177C 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J8177C 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible JD119B 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible JD119B 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible JD118B 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible JD118B 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J4859B/J4859C 1000BASE-LX SFP

HP Compatible J4859B/J4859C 1000BASE-LX SFP

HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP

HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP

HP J9286B Compatible 10G SFP+ 10M DAC

HP J9286B Compatible 10G SFP+ 10M DAC

HP Compatible JG234A 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics

HP Compatible JG234A 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics

HP JD107A Compatible 10G XFP ZR Transceiver

HP JD107A Compatible 10G XFP ZR Transceiver

HP JD121A Compatible 10G XFP ER Transceiver

HP JD121A Compatible 10G XFP ER Transceiver

HP Compatible J9143B 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J9143B 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Module-100m Reach

1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Module-100m Reach

1000BASE-SX GBIC Module - 550m Reach

1000BASE-SX GBIC Module - 550m Reach

1000BASE-LX GBIC Module - 20km Reach

1000BASE-LX GBIC Module - 20km Reach

1000BASE-EX GBIC Module-40km Reach

1000BASE-EX GBIC Module-40km Reach

1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module-80km Reach

1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module-80km Reach

1000BASE-BX-D BIDI GBIC Module-20km Reach

1000BASE-BX-D BIDI GBIC Module-20km Reach

1000BASE-BX-U BIDI GBIC Module-20km Reach

1000BASE-BX-U BIDI GBIC Module-20km Reach

1000BASE-BX-D BIDI GBIC Module-40km Reach

1000BASE-BX-D BIDI GBIC Module-40km Reach

1000BASE-BX-U BIDI GBIC Module-40km Reach

1000BASE-BX-U BIDI GBIC Module-40km Reach

1000BASE-ZX CWDM GBIC Module-80km Reach

1000BASE-ZX CWDM GBIC Module-80km Reach

TP-LINK Compatible TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+

TP-LINK Compatible TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+

OC-3/STM-1/155M 850nm 2km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 850nm 2km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 2km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 2km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 20km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 20km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 40km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 40km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 80km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 80km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 120km SFP Module

OC-3/STM-1/155M 120km SFP Module

100BASE-FX SGMII SFP Module

100BASE-FX SGMII SFP Module

100BASE-LX SGMII SFP Module

100BASE-LX SGMII SFP Module

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-2km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-2km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-20km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-20km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-40km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-40km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-80km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-80km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-120km Reach

OC-12/STM-4/622M SFP Module-120km Reach

1000BASE-T Copper SFP Module

1000BASE-T Copper SFP Module

1000BASE-SX SFP Module-550m Reach

1000BASE-SX SFP Module-550m Reach
Total Products: 872 Page: 1 of 20 First ←Previous Next→ End